DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS (22898) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS [22898] for 20 January 2018.
Currently DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS [22898] has Not Started from DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] (On Time)   Refresh

DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS [22898] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
RAMNAGAR BENGAL [RMRB] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
KANTHI P H [KATI] 18:49 18:49 Right Time
DESHAPRAN P.H. [DSPN] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
TAMLUK [TMZ] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 21:07 21:07 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given