Indian Railways Train Running Status of 22897 - HWH-DGHA KANDARI EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -22897 for 20 November.
-22897 has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:15 14:15 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 14:32 14:32 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 14:53 14:53 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 15:15 15:15 RT
TAMLUK [TMZ] 15:53 15:53 RT
DESHAPRAN P.H. [DSPN] 16:28 16:28 RT
KANTHI P H [KATI] 16:58 16:58 RT
RAMNAGAR BENGAL [RMRB] 17:25 17:25 RT
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given