SHM-BVJ EXP (22830) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHM-BVJ EXP [22830] for 23 January 2018.
22830 does not start on Tuesday from source station SHM   Refresh

SHM-BVJ EXP [22830] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHALIMAR [SHM] 20:22 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 20:34 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:15 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 00:10 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 01:10 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 02:47 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 04:25 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 05:21 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 06:24 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:00 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 10:40 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 11:30 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 14:25 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 15:50 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 16:55 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 18:25 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 19:25 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 21:22 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 22:20 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 00:50 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 01:52 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 02:45 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:15 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 07:50 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 09:30 Right Time
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 11:37 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 13:32 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 13:49 Right Time
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 14:55 Right Time
ADIPUR [AI] 15:05 Right Time
BHUJ [BHUJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: