YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC (22679) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC [22679] for 22 January 2018.
Currently YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC [22679] has Not Started from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] (On Time)   Refresh

YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC [22679] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
NMGA 18:42 18:42 Right Time
KIGL 19:21 19:21 Right Time
YY 19:36 19:36 Right Time
BGNR 19:53 19:53 Right Time
HISE 20:05 20:05 Right Time
SBGA 20:22 20:22 Right Time
CNPA 20:34 20:34 Right Time
HASSAN [HAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given