VM-KGP BI-WKLY EXPRESS (22604) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VM-KGP BI-WKLY EXPRESS [22604] for 22 January 2018.
22604 does not start on Monday from source station VM   Refresh

VM-KGP BI-WKLY EXPRESS [22604] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 11:40 Right Time
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 12:49 Right Time
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 13:42 Right Time
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 14:10 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 14:55 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 17:30 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 19:08 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:45 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 00:37 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 02:03 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 06:35 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 07:40 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 10:55 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 13:30 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 14:00 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 14:35 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 15:30 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 17:27 Right Time
BELDA [BLDA] 18:30 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: