NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP (22502) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP [22502] for 20 January 2018.
22502 does not start on Saturday from source station NTSK   Refresh

NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP [22502] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 17:55 Right Time
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 19:00 Right Time
MORANHAT [MRHT] 19:32 Right Time
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 20:11 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 20:41 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 21:45 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 22:35 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 23:51 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 00:40 Right Time
LCT 01:11 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 01:30 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 05:25 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 07:38 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 08:40 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 10:30 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 12:25 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 13:47 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 14:25 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 15:38 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 18:45 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 21:05 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 21:58 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 01:05 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 03:00 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 04:27 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:40 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 08:30 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 10:35 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 14:05 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 15:50 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 18:55 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:45 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 23:40 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 01:00 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 04:55 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:40 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 08:20 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 10:40 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 11:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: