CNB ASR SUPERFAST (22445) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB ASR SUPERFAST [22445] for 24 January 2018.
22445 does not start on Wednesday from source station CNB   Refresh

CNB ASR SUPERFAST [22445] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:20 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 17:43 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 23:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 00:50 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 02:50 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 03:08 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 03:55 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 05:10 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 05:35 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 06:55 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 07:24 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 07:58 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 08:37 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: