ASR-GKP SUPERFAST (22424) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-GKP SUPERFAST [22424] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ASR-GKP SUPERFAST [22424] has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time)   Refresh

ASR-GKP SUPERFAST [22424] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 12:35 16:00 3 hr 25 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 13:05 16:30 3 hr 25 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 13:50 17:09 3 hr 19 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 14:08 17:24 3 hr 16 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 15:05 18:02 2 hr 57 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 17:00 19:34 2 hr 34 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 18:28 20:48 2 hr 20 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 21:32 23:28 1 hr 56 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] 23:00 00:45 1 hr 45 mins late
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 00:10 01:41 1 hr 31 mins late
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 02:20 03:26 1 hr 6 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 04:55 05:38 43 mins late
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 05:25 06:02 37 mins late
BASTI [BST] 06:45 07:01 16 mins late
KHALILABAD [KLD] 07:17 07:24 7 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 10:00