GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP (22423) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP [22423] for 19 January 2018.
22423 does not start on Friday from source station GKP   Refresh

GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP [22423] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 10:45 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 11:27 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 11:53 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 12:47 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 13:25 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 16:33 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 18:17 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 19:20 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 21:05 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 00:30 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:10 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 04:05 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 04:39 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 05:10 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 05:44 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: