DEE BGKT SF EXP (22421) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEE BGKT SF EXP [22421] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DEE BGKT SF EXP [22421] has Not Started from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] (On Time)   Refresh

DEE BGKT SF EXP [22421] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
SATNALI [STNL] 09:49 09:49 Right Time
LOHARU [LHU] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
CHURU [CUR] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 13:19 13:19 Right Time
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 13:33 13:33 Right Time
LADNUN [LAU] 13:48 13:48 Right Time
DIDWANA [DIA] 14:16 14:16 Right Time
KKNA 14:34 14:34 Right Time
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 14:51 14:51 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given