PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP (22355) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP [22355] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP [22355] has Not Started from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] (On Time)   Refresh

PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP [22355] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 02:08 02:08 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 03:17 03:17 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given