SGRL-NZM SF EXP (22167) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGRL-NZM SF EXP [22167] for 22 January 2018.
22167 does not start on Monday from source station SGRL   Refresh

SGRL-NZM SF EXP [22167] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 09:55 Right Time
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 10:24 Right Time
BEOHARI [BEHR] 12:15 Right Time
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 13:10 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 14:55 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 16:25 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 17:30 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:05 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 00:30 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 03:01 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: