PRERANA EXPRESS (22137) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRERANA EXPRESS [22137] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PRERANA EXPRESS [22137] has Not Started from NAGPUR [NGP] (On Time)   Refresh

PRERANA EXPRESS [22137] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 00:21 00:21 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:33 01:33 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 02:06 02:06 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 02:23 02:23 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given