GHY INDB EXP (19306) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GHY INDB EXP [19306] for 19 January 2018.
19306 does not start on Friday from source station GHY   Refresh

GHY INDB EXP [19306] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 05:15 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 05:35 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 08:40 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 09:08 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 10:25 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 11:07 Right Time
BINNAGURI [BNV] 11:40 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 13:45 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 14:50 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 17:15 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 18:05 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 18:52 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 19:04 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 19:33 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:10 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 21:40 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 21:52 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 00:15 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 01:36 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 02:55 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 03:57 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 05:10 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 06:13 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 08:05 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 12:10 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 14:20 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 16:50 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 19:05 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 20:11 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 21:30 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 22:30 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 00:27 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 01:26 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 03:30 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 04:14 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: