SAURASHTRA EXP (19016) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SAURASHTRA EXP [19016] for 17 January 2018.
Currently SAURASHTRA EXP [19016] has Not Started from PORBANDAR [PBR] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PORBANDAR [PBR] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
RANAVAV [RWO] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
SAKHPUR [SKR] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 21:44 21:44 Right Time
BHANVAD [BNVD] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
GOP JAM [GOP] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
LALPUR JAM [LPJ] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 23:51 23:51 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 00:08 00:08 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 02:19 02:19 Right Time
THAN JN [THAN] 02:46 02:46 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 03:24 03:24 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 04:33 04:33 Right Time
JAKHVADA [JKA] 04:46 04:46 Right Time
CHHARODI [CE] 04:58 04:58 Right Time
SANAND [SAU] 05:09 05:09 Right Time
AMBLI ROAD [ABD] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 05:28 05:28 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 08:12 08:12 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
VASAD JN [VDA] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
ITOLA [ITA] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
PALEJ [PLJ] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
NABIPUR [NIU] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
PANOLI [PAO] 11:23 11:23 Right Time
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
KIM [KIM] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
SAYAN [SYN] 11:54 11:54 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
MAROLI [MRL] 13:04 13:04 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
AMALSAD [AML] 13:34 13:34 Right Time
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 13:43 13:43 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
PARDI [PAD] 14:31 14:31 Right Time
UDVADA [UVD] 14:41 14:41 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
BHILAD [BLD] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
SANJAN [SJN] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
GHOLVAD [GVD] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
SAPHALE [SAH] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
VIRAR [VR] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
DADAR [DDR] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given