Indian Railways Train BSP-REWA [18247] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BSP-REWA [18247] for 24 November 2017.
Currently BSP-REWA [18247] is Running and Departed from CHHULHA [CLF] (Delayed by 1 hour 40 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 18:40 19:05 25 mins late
USALAPUR [USL] 18:54 19:32 38 mins late
GHUTKU [GTK] 19:00 19:47 47 mins late
KALMITAR [KLTR] 19:09 19:58 49 mins late
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 19:16 20:06 50 mins late
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 19:26 20:19 53 mins late
BELGAHNA [BIG] 19:34 20:32 58 mins late
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 19:52 21:09 1 hr 17 mins late
KHONGSARA [KGS] 20:04 21:27 1 hr 23 mins late
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 20:21 21:42 1 hr 21 mins late
KHODRI [KOI] 20:38 22:02 1 hr 24 mins late
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 20:48 22:12 1 hr 24 mins late
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 21:06 22:25 1 hr 19 mins late
HARRI [HRB] 21:13 22:37 1 hr 24 mins late
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 21:23 22:51 1 hr 28 mins late
NIGAURA [NIQ] 21:32 23:02 1 hr 30 mins late
JAITHARI [JTI] 21:42 23:24 1 hr 42 mins late
CHHULHA [CLF] 21:51 23:31 1 hr 40 mins late
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 22:15 23:40 1 hr 25 mins late
AMLAI [AAL] 22:27 23:52 1 hr 25 mins late
BURHAR [BUH] 22:37 00:02 1 hr 25 mins late
CHDX 22:45 00:10 1 hr 25 mins late
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 22:54 00:19 1 hr 25 mins late
SHAHDOL [SDL] 23:40 00:59 1 hr 19 mins late
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 00:16 01:35 1 hr 19 mins late
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 00:26 01:45 1 hr 19 mins late
KARKELI [KKI] 00:38 01:57 1 hr 19 mins late
UMARIA [UMR] 00:57 02:16 1 hr 19 mins late
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 01:14 02:33 1 hr 19 mins late
RUPAUND [RPD] 01:41 02:50 1 hr 9 mins late
KATNI [KTE] 03:00 03:50 50 mins late
JUKEHI [JKE] 03:15 04:05 50 mins late
AMDARA [UDR] 03:32 04:22 50 mins late
MAIHAR [MYR] 03:53 04:43 50 mins late
UNCHHERA [UHR] 04:08 04:58 50 mins late
SATNA [STA] 04:40 05:22 42 mins late
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 05:20 06:00 40 mins late
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 05:30 06:10 40 mins late
REWA [REWA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 23:43