VSG-TPTY (17420) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSG-TPTY [17420] for 23 January 2018.
17420 does not start on Tuesday from source station VSG   Refresh

VSG-TPTY [17420] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 09:00 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 09:35 Right Time
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 09:50 Right Time
KULEM [QLM] 10:25 Right Time
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 11:35 Right Time
LONDA JN [LD] 12:05 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 13:20 Right Time
AMARGOL [AGL] 13:51 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 14:40 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 15:12 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 15:50 Right Time
KOPPAL [KBL] 16:55 Right Time
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 17:37 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] 17:55 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 18:32 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 19:20 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 21:45 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 22:12 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 22:52 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 23:38 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 23:54 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 00:37 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 01:24 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 01:52 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 03:10 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: