EXPRESS (17403) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of EXPRESS [17403] for 20 January 2018.
Currently EXPRESS [17403] has Arrived at PALAKOLLU [PKO] (Delayed by 1 hour 3 mins)   Refresh

EXPRESS [17403] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 03:20 04:17 57 mins late
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 03:45 04:58 1 hr 13 mins late
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 04:05 05:18 1 hr 13 mins late
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 04:35 05:35 60 mins late
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 04:40 05:42 1 hr 2 mins late
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 04:55 05:57 1 hr 2 mins late
PALAKOLLU [PKO] Arrived 05:05 06:08 1 hr 3 mins late
NARASAPUR [NS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 6:31