SHRADDHA SETHU EXP (16793) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHRADDHA SETHU EXP [16793] for 17 January 2018.
16793 does not start on Wednesday from source station RMM   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 23:00 Right Time
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 01:00 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 04:15 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] 05:00 Right Time
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 05:35 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 10:00 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 13:00 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 15:52 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 20:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 23:45 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 04:20 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 04:39 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 07:45 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:50 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 17:15 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 20:25 Right Time
SRJ 23:22 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:25 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 04:21 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 07:50 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: