CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP (16308) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP [16308] for 19 January 2018.
Currently CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP [16308] has Not Started from KANNUR [CAN] (On Time)   Refresh

CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP [16308] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANNUR [CAN] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
TANUR [TA] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 09:14 09:14 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
PUDUKAD [PUK] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
TURAVUR [TUVR] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 12:33 12:33 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given