NJP - APDJ I/C EXP (15767) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NJP - APDJ I/C EXP [15767] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NJP - APDJ I/C EXP [15767] has Not Started from SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] (On Time)   Refresh

NJP - APDJ I/C EXP [15767] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
ODB 17:36 17:36 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
CHALSA JN [CLD] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
NKB 18:28 18:28 Right Time
BANARHAT [BNQ] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BINNAGURI [BNV] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
DALGAON [DLO] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
MDT 19:54 19:54 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
KCF 20:35 20:35 Right Time
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given