AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA (15660) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA [15660] for 23 January 2018.
Currently AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA [15660] is Running and Departed from DJA (Delayed by 5 hour 3 mins)   Refresh

AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA [15660] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGARTALA [AGTL] 05:30 09:40 4 hr 10 mins late
AMBASA [ABSA] 06:30 11:01 4 hr 31 mins late
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 08:20 12:33 4 hr 13 mins late
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 10:40 16:00 5 hr 20 mins late
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 11:55 17:20 5 hr 25 mins late
NHLG 14:35 19:34 4 hr 59 mins late
DJA Departed (No Stoppage) 15:25 20:28 5 hr 3 mins late
LUMDING JN [LMG] 18:30 22:06 3 hr 36 mins late
GUWAHATI [GHY] 22:55 01:58 3 hr 3 mins late
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 23:15 02:18 3 hr 3 mins late
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 00:05 03:03 2 hr 58 mins late
NALBARI [NLV] 00:22 03:20 2 hr 58 mins late
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 01:02 04:00 2 hr 58 mins late
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 02:20 04:46 2 hr 26 mins late
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 02:50 05:16 2 hr 26 mins late
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 03:02 05:28 2 hr 26 mins late
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 03:25 05:51 2 hr 26 mins late
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 03:48 06:14 2 hr 26 mins late
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 04:13 06:39 2 hr 26 mins late
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 04:50 07:14 2 hr 24 mins late
FALAKATA [FLK] 05:24 07:48 2 hr 24 mins late
DHUPGURI [DQG] 05:46 08:10 2 hr 24 mins late
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 06:27 08:49 2 hr 22 mins late
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 07:50 09:45 1 hr 55 mins late
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 08:34 10:29 1 hr 55 mins late
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 09:05 10:59 1 hr 54 mins late
DALKOLHA [DLK] 09:33 11:24 1 hr 51 mins late
BARSOI JN [BOE] 10:07 11:49 1 hr 42 mins late
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 10:30 12:04 1 hr 34 mins late
SAMSI [SM] 11:15 12:40 1 hr 25 mins late
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 12:40 13:36 56 mins late
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 13:16 14:10 54 mins late
PAKUR [PKR] 13:58 14:42 44 mins late
MURARAI [MRR] 14:20 15:04 44 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 15:04 15:33 29 mins late
SAINTHIA [SNT] 15:38 16:00 22 mins late
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 15:51 16:13 22 mins late
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 16:16 16:38 22 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 17:23 17:24 1 mins late
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:29