UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS (15564) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS [15564] for 21 January 2018.
Currently UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS [15564] has Not Started from UDHNA JN [UDN] (On Time)   Refresh

UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS [15564] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UDHNA JN [UDN] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 06:56 06:56 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 12:24 12:24 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given