JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS (15563) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS [15563] for 23 January 2018.
15563 does not start on Tuesday from source station JYG   Refresh

JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS [15563] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 01:20 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 03:03 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 04:30 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 06:15 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 07:22 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 10:10 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 10:52 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 11:37 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 13:47 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 15:30 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 16:28 Right Time
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 17:00 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 19:30 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 21:05 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 22:25 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 23:40 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 00:40 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 02:10 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 03:04 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 05:18 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 07:00 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 07:45 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 08:45 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 10:20 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: