LTT-GKP EXP (15064) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-GKP EXP [15064] for 19 January 2018.
15064 does not start on Friday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT-GKP EXP [15064] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 17:50 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 18:05 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 18:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:40 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:55 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 04:07 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:40 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 07:40 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 08:34 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 11:50 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 13:18 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:05 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:55 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 20:40 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 22:03 Right Time
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 22:48 Right Time
JKNI 22:57 Right Time
TULSIPUR [TLR] 23:27 Right Time
BARHNI [BNY] 00:15 Right Time
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 00:42 Right Time
NAUGARH [NUH] 01:32 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 02:30 Right Time
JEA 04:15 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: