Indian Railways Train JU INDB EXP [14801] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JU INDB EXP [14801] for 24 November 2017.
Currently JU INDB EXP [14801] has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 07:00 07:00 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 07:08 07:08 RT
BASNI [BANE] 07:15 07:15 RT
SALAWAS [SZ] 07:26 07:26 RT
HANWANT [HWT] 07:37 07:37 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 07:58 07:58 RT
ROHAT [RT] 08:10 08:10 RT
KAIRLA [KAI] 08:22 08:22 RT
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 08:50 08:50 RT
BOMADRA [BOM] 08:59 08:59 RT
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ] 09:19 09:19 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 10:00 10:00 RT
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 10:20 10:20 RT
HARIPUR [HP] 10:45 10:45 RT
SENDRA [SEU] 11:05 11:05 RT
BEAWAR [BER] 11:24 11:24 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 13:00 13:00 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 13:24 13:24 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 13:58 13:58 RT
SARERI [SSR] 14:23 14:23 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 15:06 15:06 RT
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 15:22 15:22 RT
GANGRAR [GGR] 15:36 15:36 RT
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 16:30 16:30 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 17:00 17:00 RT
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 17:12 17:12 RT
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 17:30 17:30 RT
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 17:43 17:43 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 18:00 18:00 RT
MALHARGARH [MLG] 18:32 18:32 RT
PIPLIA [PIP] 18:42 18:42 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 18:58 18:58 RT
DALAUDA [DLD] 19:12 19:12 RT
DHODHAR [DOD] 19:35 19:35 RT
JAORA [JAO] 19:52 19:52 RT
NAMLI [NLI] 20:22 20:22 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 20:45 20:45 RT
BARNAGAR [BNG] 21:28 21:28 RT
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 22:00 22:00 RT
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 22:39 22:39 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given