FZR-CDG- EXPRESS (14614) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FZR-CDG- EXPRESS [14614] for 20 January 2018.
FZR-CDG- EXPRESS [14614] has Reached Destination (CHANDIGARH [CDG]) (On Time)   Refresh

FZR-CDG- EXPRESS [14614] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
TALWANDI [TWB] 07:28 07:42 14 mins late
MOGA [MOGA] 07:51 08:10 19 mins late
JAGRAON [JGN] 08:23 08:39 16 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 09:40 09:45 5 mins late
SMRL 10:20 10:40 20 mins late
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 11:23 11:32 9 mins late
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 11:50