DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP (13506) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP [13506] for 18 January 2018.
13506 does not start on Thursday from source station ASN   Refresh

DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP [13506] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 05:40 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 05:50 Right Time
MDKD 06:03 Right Time
MDF 06:13 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 06:50 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 07:33 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 07:56 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 09:25 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 10:10 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 10:50 Right Time
TAMLUK [TMZ] 11:16 Right Time
NDKR 11:34 Right Time
KANTHI P H [KATI] 12:30 Right Time
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: