HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) (13169) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) [13169] for 21 January 2018.
13169 does not start on Sunday from source station SDAH   Refresh

HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) [13169] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 20:10 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 20:59 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 21:27 Right Time
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 22:03 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 22:30 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 23:26 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 23:45 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 00:03 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 00:36 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 01:30 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 02:02 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] 02:37 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 03:38 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 04:45 Right Time
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 04:58 Right Time
EKLAKHI [EKI] 05:06 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 05:24 Right Time
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 05:36 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 05:47 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 05:59 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 06:17 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 08:00 Right Time
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 09:20 Right Time
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 10:18 Right Time
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 10:44 Right Time
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 11:37 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: