GCT KOAA EXP (13122) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GCT KOAA EXP [13122] for 19 January 2018.
13122 does not start on Friday from source station GCT   Refresh

GCT KOAA EXP [13122] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 14:10 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 15:10 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 16:50 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 17:42 Right Time
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 19:27 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:45 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 21:25 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 21:58 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 22:30 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 23:45 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 00:19 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 00:46 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 02:07 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 02:39 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: