KIR-HWH EXP (13034) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR-HWH EXP [13034] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KIR-HWH EXP [13034] has Not Started from KATIHAR JN [KIR] (On Time)   Refresh

KIR-HWH EXP [13034] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 18:39 18:39 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
SANKOPARA [SXP] 19:14 19:14 Right Time
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
BDBP 19:34 19:34 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
AHIRAN [AHN] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
GANKAR [GALE] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 20:26 20:26 Right Time
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 23:08 23:08 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 00:08 00:08 Right Time
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 00:36 00:36 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 00:47 00:47 Right Time
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 01:17 01:17 Right Time
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 01:26 01:26 Right Time
BALAGARH [BGAE] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
JIRAT [JIT] 01:36 01:36 Right Time
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 01:51 01:51 Right Time
TRIBENI [TBAE] 01:56 01:56 Right Time
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 02:03 02:03 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given