Live Running Status of Train JYG HWH EXP - 13032 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
JAYNAGAR - JYG | Src |
19:47
|
|
|
KORAHIA - KRHA |
19:56
|
19:57
|
|
|
KHAJAULI - KJI |
20:04
|
20:06
|
|
|
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR |
20:14
|
20:15
|
|
|
RAJANAGAR - RJA |
20:20
|
20:22
|
|
|
MADHUBANI - MBI |
20:39
|
20:42
|
|
|
PANDAUL - PDW |
20:53
|
20:55
|
|
|
UGNA HALT - UGNA |
21:02
|
21:03
|
|
|
SAKRI JN - SKI |
21:08
|
21:10
|
|
|
TARSARAI - TRS |
21:21
|
21:23
|
|
|
BIJULI HALT - BJIH |
21:29
|
21:30
|
|
|
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT |
21:34
|
21:36
|
|
|
DARBHANGA JN - DBG |
21:55
|
22:00
|
|
|
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI |
22:08
|
22:10
|
|
|
THALWARA - TLWA |
22:18
|
22:20
|
|
|
HAIAGHAT - HYT |
22:27
|
22:29
|
|
|
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ |
22:38
|
22:40
|
|
|
KISHANPUR - KSP |
22:47
|
22:49
|
|
|
MUKTAPUR - MKPR |
22:56
|
22:58
|
|
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ |
23:35
|
23:45
|
|
|
UJIARPUR - UJP |
23:53
|
23:55
|
|
|
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ |
00:02
|
00:04
|
|
|
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS |
00:11
|
00:13
|
|
|
SATHAJAGAT - STJT |
00:16
|
00:18
|
|
|
BACHWARA JN - BCA |
00:28
|
00:30
|
|
|
TEGHRA - TGA |
00:48
|
00:50
|
|
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU |
01:50
|
02:00
|
|
|
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS |
02:16
|
02:18
|
|
|
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO |
02:36
|
02:38
|
|
|
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU |
02:46
|
02:48
|
|
|
BARHIYA - BRYA |
03:08
|
03:10
|
|
|
DUMRI - DMRX |
03:20
|
03:21
|
|
|
MANKATHA - MKB |
03:31
|
03:33
|
|
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR |
03:42
|
03:44
|
|
|
KIUL JN - KIUL |
04:30
|
04:35
|
|
|
DHANAURI - DNRE |
04:43
|
04:44
|
|
|
UREN - UREN |
04:51
|
04:52
|
|
|
KAJRA - KJH |
04:57
|
04:58
|
|
|
ABHAIPUR - AHA |
05:05
|
05:06
|
|
|
MASUDAN - MSDN |
05:12
|
05:13
|
|
|
DHARHARA - DRH |
05:18
|
05:19
|
|
|
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP |
05:25
|
05:26
|
|
|
JAMALPUR JN - JMP |
05:31
|
05:36
|
|
|
RATANPUR - RPUR |
05:50
|
05:51
|
|
|
BARIARPUR - BUP |
06:07
|
06:08
|
|
|
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD |
06:14
|
06:15
|
|
|
GANGANIYAN - GNNA |
06:34
|
06:35
|
|
|
SULTANGANJ - SGG |
06:44
|
06:49
|
|
|
MAHESHI - MVV |
06:56
|
06:57
|
|
|
AKBARNAGAR - AKN |
07:02
|
07:03
|
|
|
MURARPUR - MPY |
07:12
|
07:13
|
|
|
NATHNAGAR - NAT |
07:19
|
07:20
|
|
|
BHAGALPUR - BGP |
07:35
|
07:45
|
|
|
SABAUR - SBO |
07:53
|
07:54
|
|
|
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM |
08:04
|
08:05
|
|
|
GHOGA - GGA |
08:12
|
08:13
|
|
|
EKCHARI - EKC |
08:20
|
08:21
|
|
|
KAHALGAON - CLG |
08:28
|
08:33
|
|
|
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL |
08:40
|
08:41
|
|
|
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP |
08:47
|
08:49
|
|
|
PIRPAINTI - PPT |
09:00
|
09:02
|
|
|
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC |
09:16
|
09:17
|
|
|
KARAMTOLA - KRMA |
09:25
|
09:26
|
|
|
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG |
10:05
|
10:10
|
|
|
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ |
10:38
|
10:39
|
|
|
MOHARAJPUR - MJP |
10:47
|
10:48
|
|
|
KARANPURATO - KPTO |
10:56
|
10:57
|
|
|
TALJHARI - TLJ |
11:05
|
11:06
|
|
|
KALIAN CHAK - KXE |
11:12
|
11:13
|
|
|
TINPAHAR JN - TPH |
11:20
|
11:21
|
|
|
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX |
11:27
|
11:28
|
|
|
BAKUDI - BKLE |
11:32
|
11:33
|
|
|
BARHARWA JN - BHW |
12:22
|
12:27
|
|
|
GUMANI - GMAN |
12:47
|
12:48
|
|
|
KOTALPUKUR - KLP |
12:55
|
12:56
|
|
|
TILBHITA - TBB |
13:03
|
13:04
|
|
|
PAKAUR - PKR |
13:07
|
13:10
|
|
|
NAGARNABI - NGF |
13:18
|
13:19
|
|
|
RAJGRAM - RJG |
13:26
|
13:27
|
|
|
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR |
13:33
|
13:34
|
|
|
MURARAI - MRR |
13:39
|
13:40
|
|
|
CHATRA - CTR |
13:48
|
13:49
|
|
|
NALHATI JN - NHT |
13:57
|
13:59
|
|
|
SWADINPUR - SDLE |
14:13
|
14:14
|
|
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH |
15:20
|
15:25
|
|
|
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF |
15:32
|
15:33
|
|
|
MALLARPUR - MLV |
15:39
|
15:40
|
|
|
GADADHARPUR - GHLE |
15:48
|
15:49
|
|
|
SAINTHIA - SNT |
15:57
|
15:58
|
|
|
BATASPUR - BSLE |
16:06
|
16:07
|
|
|
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP |
16:13
|
16:14
|
|
|
KOPAI - KPLE |
16:37
|
16:38
|
|
|
PRANTIK - PNE |
16:45
|
16:46
|
|
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP |
16:51
|
16:52
|
|
|
BHEDIA - BDH |
17:01
|
17:02
|
|
|
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ |
17:08
|
17:09
|
|
|
GUSKARA - GKH |
17:15
|
17:16
|
|
|
NOADAR DHAL - NRX |
17:24
|
17:25
|
|
|
BANPAS - BPS |
17:31
|
17:32
|
|
|
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
KHANA JN - KAN |
17:53
|
17:54
|
|
|
TALIT - TIT |
18:00
|
18:01
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
18:45
|
18:50
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
20:00
|
20:05
|
|
|
CHUCHURA - CNS |
20:12
|
20:13
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
20:18
|
20:19
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
20:31
|
20:35
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
20:38
|
20:40
|
|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH |
21:20
|
Dstn |
FAQS
JYG HWH EXP - 13032 covers 721 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG HWH EXP - 13032 passes through 109 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG HWH EXP - 13032 arrives at destination at 21:20.
JYG HWH EXP - 13032 departs from source at 19:47.