TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP (12793) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP [12793] for 24 January 2018.
Currently TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP [12793] has Not Started from TIRUPATI [TPTY] (On Time)   Refresh

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP [12793] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
PULLAMPET [PMT] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
KRISHNA [KSN] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
NALWAR [NW] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
KURGUNTA [KQT] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
NAWANDGI [NAW] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given