SKZR-SC EXP (12758) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SKZR-SC EXP [12758] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SKZR-SC EXP [12758] is Running and Departed from ALER [ALER] (Delayed by 58 mins)   Refresh

SKZR-SC EXP [12758] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 15:35 15:44 9 mins late
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 15:47 15:56 9 mins late
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 15:53 16:07 14 mins late
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 16:05 16:27 22 mins late
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 16:18 16:46 28 mins late
ODELA [OEA] 16:32 17:00 28 mins late
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 16:45 17:23 38 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 17:35 18:23 48 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] 17:52 18:53 1 hr 1 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 18:18 19:15 57 mins late
ALER [ALER] Departed 18:32 19:30 58 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 19:10 19:46 36 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 20:25