Indian Railways Train SC-SKZR EXP [12757] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SC-SKZR EXP [12757] for 24 November 2017.
Currently SC-SKZR EXP [12757] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 08:20 08:20 RT
BHONGIR [BG] 09:00 09:00 RT
ALER [ALER] 09:20 09:20 RT
JANGAON [ZN] 09:30 09:30 RT
GHANPUR [GNP] 09:54 09:54 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 10:25 10:25 RT
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 10:55 10:55 RT
ODELA [OEA] 11:25 11:25 RT
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 11:40 11:40 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 11:58 11:58 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 12:15 12:15 RT
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 12:24 12:24 RT
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 12:40 12:40 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given