MTM EXP (12749) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTM EXP [12749] for 18 January 2018.
Currently MTM EXP [12749] has Not Started from MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] (On Time)   Refresh

MTM EXP [12749] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
PEDANA [PAV] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
NUJELLA [NUJ] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
KONDAPALLI [KI] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 23:33 23:33 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 00:06 00:06 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 00:26 00:26 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 00:57 00:57 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 02:01 02:01 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 02:44 02:44 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given