ANVT-GKP HAMSAFAR EXP (12572) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-GKP HAMSAFAR EXP [12572] for 24 January 2018.
12572 does not start on Wednesday from source station ANVT   Refresh

ANVT-GKP HAMSAFAR EXP [12572] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 20:00 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:55 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:25 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 05:08 Right Time
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 05:54 Right Time
BARHNI [BNY] 07:09 Right Time
NAUGARH [NUH] 07:46 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 08:14 Right Time
JEA 09:00 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: