VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL (08573) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL [08573] for 22 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL [08573] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL [08573] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 23:32 23:32 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 23:47 23:47 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 02:13 02:13 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 03:36 03:36 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 12:37 12:37 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given