VSKP-QLN BI-WEEKLY SPL (08567) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-QLN BI-WEEKLY SPL [08567] for 20 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-QLN BI-WEEKLY SPL [08567] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-QLN BI-WEEKLY SPL [08567] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 23:00 01:00 2 hr late
DUVVADA [DVD] 23:32 01:27 1 hr 55 mins late
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 02:32 03:03 31 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 03:12 03:43 31 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 03:32 04:03 31 mins late
ELURU [EE] 04:12 04:43 31 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:20 05:51 31 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 05:47 06:18 31 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 07:30 07:55 25 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] 08:52 09:17 25 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 16:01