PNBE-BBS HUMSAFAR SPL (8450) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-BBS HUMSAFAR SPL [8450] for 23 January 2018.
08450 does not start on Tue from source PATNA JN [PNBE]   Refresh

PNBE-BBS HUMSAFAR SPL [8450] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:00 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 14:16 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 14:32 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 14:47 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 15:04 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 15:30 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 16:22 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 17:40 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 18:24 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 19:31 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 20:40 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 21:50 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 01:50 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 03:20 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 04:22 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 04:52 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 05:50 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: