SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL (08301) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL [08301] for 23 January 2018.
08301 does not start on Tuesday from source station SBP   Refresh

SBP-BAND WEEKLY SPL [08301] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 09:30 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 10:12 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 11:15 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 12:45 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 13:00 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 15:55 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 17:55 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 19:20 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:35 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 06:20 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 07:55 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 11:20 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 13:05 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 15:55 Right Time
BANASWADI [BAND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: