NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL (07526) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL [07526] for 20 January 2018.
Currently NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL [07526] has Arrived at JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] (Delayed by 48 mins)   Refresh

NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL [07526] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
DTX 05:13 05:26 13 mins late
BASUGAON [BSGN] 05:21 05:37 16 mins late
SLKX 05:29 05:49 20 mins late
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 05:38 05:58 20 mins late
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 06:05 06:32 27 mins late
SAPATGRAM [SPX] 06:18 06:45 27 mins late
TIPKAI [TPK] 06:34 07:01 27 mins late
MONJ 06:47 07:14 27 mins late
BASBARI [BSI] 07:01 07:28 27 mins late
MTJR 07:13 07:40 27 mins late
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 07:35 09:22 1 hr 47 mins late
GAURIPUR [GUP] 07:57 09:43 1 hr 46 mins late
DHUBRI [DBB] 08:30 08:46 16 mins late
AGOMONI [AGMN] 09:20 09:46 26 mins late
BDYR 09:30 09:56 26 mins late
BXHT 09:41 10:06 25 mins late
TUFANGANJ [TFGN] 09:51 10:16 25 mins late
MRDG 10:07 10:32 25 mins late
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 10:35 11:06 31 mins late
CAPG 10:55 11:10 15 mins late
MHBA 11:10 12:14 1 hr 4 mins late
NYRH 11:25 12:29 1 hr 4 mins late
NCBD 11:54 12:41 47 mins late
BPV 12:08 12:55 47 mins late
MYGD 12:19 13:04 45 mins late
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] Arrived 12:51 13:39 48 mins late
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 13:04 13:52 48 mins late
BELAKOBA [BLK] 13:31 14:19 48 mins late
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 13:46 14:34 48 mins late
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 14:40 15:28 48 mins late
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 14:51 15:39 48 mins late
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 13:43