NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL (07525) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL [07525] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL [07525] is Running and Departed from DHUBRI [DBB] (Delayed by 3 hour )   Refresh

NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL [07525] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 12:06 13:12 1 hr 6 mins late
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 12:30 13:55 1 hr 25 mins late
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 12:45 14:38 1 hr 53 mins late
BELAKOBA [BLK] 12:55 14:48 1 hr 53 mins late
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 13:05 15:26 2 hr 21 mins late
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 13:14 15:36 2 hr 22 mins late
MYGD 13:31 15:53 2 hr 22 mins late
BPV 13:41 16:03 2 hr 22 mins late
NCBD 13:51 16:13 2 hr 22 mins late
NYRH 14:20 16:42 2 hr 22 mins late
MHBA 14:31 16:53 2 hr 22 mins late
CAPG 14:46 17:08 2 hr 22 mins late
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 15:30 17:52 2 hr 22 mins late
MRDG 15:47 18:09 2 hr 22 mins late
TUFANGANJ [TFGN] 16:03 19:03 3 hr late
BXHT 16:14 19:14 3 hr late
BDYR 16:25 19:25 3 hr late
AGOMONI [AGMN] 16:35 19:32 2 hr 57 mins late
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 16:55 21:24 4 hr 29 mins late
GAURIPUR [GUP] 17:17 21:45 4 hr 28 mins late
DHUBRI [DBB] Departed 17:40 20:40 3 hr late
MTJR 18:36 21:30 2 hr 54 mins late
BASBARI [BSI] 18:47 21:41 2 hr 54 mins late
MONJ 19:01 21:55 2 hr 54 mins late
TIPKAI [TPK] 19:15 22:09 2 hr 54 mins late
SAPATGRAM [SPX] 19:31 22:25 2 hr 54 mins late
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 20:02 22:56 2 hr 54 mins late
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 20:16 23:10 2 hr 54 mins late
SLKX 20:28 23:22 2 hr 54 mins late
BASUGAON [BSGN] 20:38 23:32 2 hr 54 mins late
DTX 20:46 23:40 2 hr 54 mins late
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 21:25