Indian Railways Train Running Status of 07215

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -07215 for 18 November. 07215 does not start on Sat, 18 Nov 2017 from source MACHILIPATNAM [MTM]
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 22:30 RT
PEDANA [PAV] 22:47 RT
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 00:03 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 00:27 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:00 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 03:30 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 04:12 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 04:30 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 04:47 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 05:03 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 05:52 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 06:35 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 07:27 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 08:17 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 08:48 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 09:10 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 10:10 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 10:40 RT
CHITTOOR [CTO] 12:05 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 14:35 RT
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 15:25 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 16:00 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 17:30 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 18:50 RT
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 19:35 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 20:30 RT
PALAKKAD [PGT] 21:50 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 23:05 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 23:55 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 00:30 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 01:50 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 02:15 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 02:30 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 02:50 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: