CCT-QLN (07211) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CCT-QLN [07211] for 18 January 2018.
Currently CCT-QLN [07211] has Not Started from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] (On Time)   Refresh

CCT-QLN [07211] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 23:50 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 00:17 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 01:07 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 01:32 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 02:02 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 02:35 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:15 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 04:45 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 05:05 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 05:38 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 05:54 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 07:00 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 07:42 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 08:40 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 10:27 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 11:02 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 11:27 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 13:20 Right Time
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 14:15 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 15:25 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 16:15 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 16:45 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 18:25 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 19:50 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 20:35 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 21:30 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 22:55 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 00:35 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 01:25 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 02:05 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 03:40 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 04:30 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 04:45 Right Time
MVLK 05:00 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 05:15 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: