GHY-SC HSP (07150) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GHY-SC HSP [07150] for 23 January 2018.
07150 does not start on Tuesday from source station GHY   Refresh

GHY-SC HSP [07150] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 05:25 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 05:42 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 07:30 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 08:40 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 09:10 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 10:06 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 10:55 Right Time
MHBA 12:00 Right Time
MYGD 13:19 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 13:57 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 15:00 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 16:12 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 17:07 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 19:35 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 22:02 Right Time
JTL 23:25 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 23:46 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 02:20 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:00 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 05:27 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 06:37 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 09:00 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 09:40 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 10:20 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 12:25 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 15:55 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 17:35 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 18:20 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 20:00 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 21:00 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 22:17 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 00:20 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 02:00 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 03:20 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 03:50 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 04:57 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 05:37 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: