Indian Railways Train Running Status of 07134

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -07134 for 18 November. 07134 does not start on Sat, 18 Nov 2017 from source KOLLAM JN [QLN]
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 02:15 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 02:52 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 03:20 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 03:30 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 04:15 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 05:45 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 06:05 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 07:00 RT
PALAKKAD [PGT] 08:35 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 10:00 RT
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 10:45 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 11:55 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 12:55 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 14:35 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 15:50 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 17:10 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 18:55 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 19:18 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 19:40 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 20:37 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 21:07 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 21:58 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 23:07 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 23:47 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 00:03 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 00:22 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 01:07 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 02:30 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 03:42 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 04:10 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 04:30 RT
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 04:52 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 05:10 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 05:42 RT
MAULA ALI [MLY] 09:16 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 09:50 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: