SC-CCT (07050) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-CCT [07050] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SC-CCT [07050] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-CCT [07050] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 23:10 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 01:07 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 01:37 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 03:41 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 04:08 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 05:00 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 06:30 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 07:19 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 07:50 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 08:27 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 09:45 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 10:32 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: