SC-DBG (07007) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-DBG [07007] for 24 January 2018.
07007 does not start on Wednesday from source station SC   Refresh

SC-DBG [07007] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:00 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 00:05 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 01:15 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 01:29 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 02:28 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 05:15 Right Time
DEW 07:25 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 09:50 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 12:00 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:40 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 14:45 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 17:47 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 19:20 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 23:00 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 00:15 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 01:30 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 02:25 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 02:42 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 03:42 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:40 Right Time
NAWADAH [NWD] 07:07 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 08:45 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 09:50 Right Time
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 10:45 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 11:07 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 11:50 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 12:50 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: