UBL-BJP SPL (06919) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-BJP SPL [06919] for 22 January 2018.
Currently UBL-BJP SPL [06919] has Not Started from HUBLI JN [UBL] (On Time)   Refresh

UBL-BJP SPL [06919] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
HBQ 06:35 06:35 Right Time
KUSUGALI [KUG] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
HEBSUR [HBS] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 07:01 07:01 Right Time
NVD 07:08 07:08 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 07:19 07:19 Right Time
HULKOTI [LKT] 07:34 07:34 Right Time
BKIT 07:45 07:45 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
HOMBAL [HBL] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
BALGANUR [BLR] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
MALLAPUR [MLP] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
SMKT 09:02 09:02 Right Time
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
JAK 09:18 09:18 Right Time
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
YGA 09:35 09:35 Right Time
BADAMI [BDM] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
BAGALKOT [BGK] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
MANGELA [MGL] 10:44 10:44 Right Time
KLM 10:55 10:55 Right Time
JRKT 11:05 11:05 Right Time
SITIMANI [SII] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
KSAR 11:22 11:22 Right Time
ALMATTI [LMT] 11:31 11:31 Right Time
BENL 11:39 11:39 Right Time
WDL 11:50 11:50 Right Time
ANGR 12:00 12:00 Right Time
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
KDGI 12:13 12:13 Right Time
KGIH 12:17 12:17 Right Time
MULVAD [MVD] 12:23 12:23 Right Time
HOH 12:34 12:34 Right Time
JML 12:43 12:43 Right Time
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given